Ф.И.О. преподавателя

Группы/Индивидуальные занятия

Место проведения

Дни занятий

Время проведения занятий

Бей Ирина Валентиновна

 

Гр.1 – «Гримау 8»

понедельник

13.25 - 14.15

Гр.2 – «Гримау 8»

понедельник

14.30 - 15.20

Гр.3 – «Гримау 8»

понедельник

15.25 - 16.15

Гр.4 – «Гримау 8»

понедельник

16.20 - 17.10

Гр.5 – «Гримау 8»

вторник

14.25 - 15.15

Гр.6 – «Гримау 8»

вторник

15.25 - 16.15

Гр.7 – «Гримау 8»

вторник

16.20 - 17.10

Гр.8 – «Гримау 8»

среда

14.30 - 15.20

Гр.9 – «Гримау 8»

среда

15.25 - 16.15

Гр.10 – «Гримау 8»

среда

16.20 - 17.10

Гр.11 – «Гримау 8»

четверг

14.25 - 15.15

Гр.12 – «Гримау 8»

четверг

15.25 - 16.15

Гр.13 – «Гримау 8»

четверг

16.20 - 17.10

Гр.14 – «Гримау 8»

пятница

13.25 - 14.15

Гр.15 – «Гримау 8»

пятница

14.25 - 15.15

Сафронова Елена Валерьевна

 

Гр.1. Школьники

«Гримау 8» - I класс

вторник

четверг

13.30 - 14.20

13.30 - 14.20

Гр. 2. Школьники - III класс

«Гримау 8»

вторник

четверг

14.40 - 15.30

14.40 - 15.30

Гр.3. Школьники-III класс

«Гримау 8»

вторник

четверг

15.30 - 16.20

15.30 - 16.20

Гр. 4. Школьники-II класс

«Гримау 8»

понедельник

среда

14.40 - 15.30

14.40 - 15.30

Гр.5 Школьники-III класс

«Гримау 8»

понедельник

среда

15.30 - 16.20

15.30 - 16.20

Пухловская Анастасия Сергеевна

 

Гр.1 – ONLINE

вторник

четверг

17.00 - 17.50

17.00 - 17.50  

Муравлева Юлия Евгеньевна

 

Гр.1 – «Винокурова 4/2»

понедельник

среда

17.00 - 17.50

17.00 - 17.50

Гр.2 – «Винокурова 4/2»

понедельник

среда

 
18.00 - 18.50

18.00 - 18.50

Гр.1 – Дм. Ульянова 25/2

понедельник

среда

 

15.20 - 15.50

 

Гр.2 – Дм. Ульянова 25/2

понедельник

среда

15.55 - 16.25

Бурякова Ольга Всеволодовна

 

Гр.1 – «Шверника 1/2»

вторник

четверг

16.00 - 16.30

 

Гр.2 – «Шверника 1/2» 

вторник

четверг

 
16.30 - 17.00
Гр.1 – «Шверника 9» 

понедельник

пятница

15.30 - 16.00

Коршунова Наталья Александровна

 

Гр.1 - Винокурова 3А

 

вторник

четверг

 

15.55 - 16.25

Гр.2 - Винокурова 3А   

вторник

четверг

 

16.30 - 17.00

Гр.1 - Б. Черемушкинская 14А

понедельник

среда

15.30 - 16.00
Гр.2 - Б. Черемушкинская 14А

понедельник

среда

16.05 - 16.35
 Эртан Алина Заферовна  Гр.1 - Большая Черемушкинская 13А 

вторник

четверг

 
15.30 - 16.00
Гр.2 - Большая Черемушкинская 13А 

вторник

четверг

 
16.05 - 16.35
Гр.1 - Б. Черемушкинская 7А

понедельник

среда

15.40 - 16.10
Гр.2 - Б. Черемушкинская 7А

вторник

пятница

16.15 - 16.45